Do not become a victim or participant in various scams and fraud in the processes of admitting students and your children to universities!!!
Trust only and only your knowledge and rely on it. Because today the main task of each of us is to prepare personnel who can independently choose their path and respect their profession!!!
Dear parents, do not turn our children who are on the verge of a great life into victims of false relationships!!!
Do not forget that today the admission of high-quality personnel to educational institutions will determine the future of the country!!!
Let us set an example for other areas, achieving effective results in the short term in the fight against corruption and extortion. Because intellectuals are the main force that drives society forward!!!
We promise You that there will be no vices of extortion and corruption, You help us in this matter !!!
In accordance with articles 211-212 of the Criminal Code of the Republic of Uzbekistan, the same punishment is inevitable for those who receive, give a bribe or perform intermediary functions in bribery, remember this!!!
If You have witnessed the above cases of corruption, we ask You to immediately contact the university hotline (+998911326886, +998998584417)!!!
The confidentiality of the reporting citizen is guaranteed.